• My Account
  • Log out
Pre-sales
If you have any questions before making a purchase, chat with our online sales to get more information.
Support Center
After Sales
Contact customer service for order status and other after-sales issues.
Currency
$USD
  • $USD
  • £GBP
  • $AUD
  • €EUR
  • CA$CAD
  • $MXN
  • ¥JPY
  • R$BRL
Language
English
  • English
  • Español
  • Português
Home > Help Center > FAQ > Our Store > Privacy Policy
Privacy Policy
Lovelywholesale / 2011-07-14

Privacy
Lovelywholesale.com (is owned and operated by Pinteng Technology Limited) is committed to protecting our customers privacy. Please rest assured that all information about customers will not be disclosed to any third parties except for those who fulfill the delivery or any necessary process to check the order or payment. By placing an order with us, you consent to us collecting and using personal data about you as specified below in accordance with this policy statement. Any changes made to these terms will be posted here so that you are always kept informed about the collection and use of your personal information.

detroit stars replica jersey, to process securely online credit card transaction. Your payment details is encrypted and cannot be read as it travels over the internet. Credit card numbers are not held in clear text within our web site.

 

Privacy Ordinance

Pinteng Technology Limited use and process your personal data in accordance to Hong Kong's Privacy Policy Ordinance, the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance (Chapter 486 of the Laws of Hong Kong).


Collection and Use of Personal Data

We will collect the shipping information of your order, including your name, address, telephone number, email address and anything else needed. This is necessary for us to process and fufill your order. 

And then we will use your email address to send you the  tracking information after we ship it out. 

What's more, we will contact you via email or phone if there is any problems with the fulfillment of your order. 

At last, we may occasionally email you with updates of our arrivals or promotions if you have ever palced an order from us. You can click the unsubscribe link at anytime if you don't want to receive it.

(You can unsubscribe by using the link from any email newsletter or your personal subscribe setting after log in.) 


Third Parties
The details you provide to us will not be sold to third party organisations; they may only be shared for the purpose of processing your chosen order as outlined above. Our site may contain links to and from other websites, advertisers and third parties, in following these links you must also view that websites own privacy policies as we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies.


Inaccuracies and corrections
We aim to keep your personal data accurate and up to date. If you become aware of errors or inaccuracies, please contact us by clicking on the "Contact Us" link in the menu.

Next:Terms&Conditions
Previous:About US
Our Store
About us
Purchase Guideline
Terms & Conditions
Privacy & security
detroit stars replica jersey
FAQ
About payment
About shipping
Return & Refund policy
detroit stars replica jersey
Contact us
Track order
Wholesale
Drop shipping
Further Information
Lovely point system
Testimonials
Fashion Blogger
Affiliate Program
Student Discount
Subscribe To Our Newsletter:

Get Updates,Discounts,Special Offers And Big Prizes!

Subscribe
it fits perfectly, the material is good, the color is very similar to the one seen in the images
These are great as my PJs. They are short and the short are see through to the liners, so I probably will only use around the house.
This socks are garbage they had holes with the 2nd time I wore them
I had to return them because when I received them a stone was missing. 😕
Amazing
The shirt fit as expected and was comfortable but was a little heavier in weight than one I bought from a other company about the same price.
I had abdominal surgery and was given a compression ban that was held with Velcro. The ban was hot and it was cutting me on my waiste and chest. I tried this compression shirt and it provided more support on my abdomen and back support. It also made me look small..just saying. I love it. The size chart is accurate.
Within a month the coating came off the portion of the earrings that go through your ears, causing you extreme irritation. Sad. I rally wanted to love these.
Very nice shirts for the price. I wear them to golf and they are comfortable in hot weather.
I've shopped around for tank tops, and this is by far the best kind available. The length covers my torso, and snug enough so that it doesn't feel too tight or like a baggy shirt.
Too thin
These are comfortable and have nice designs. I like that they have no tag.
My husband is very happy with these boxers. He feels they fit better than regular boxers because of the waistband.
Very comfortable&lightweight plus great in the heat too. Rear pockets easily accessible.
I have changed my review on this item, since I found that the late delivery was not the fault of the company producing the product. I've ordered these socks for my Mother, since she is getting older and wants something comfortable that also may stop her from falling down. She has been very happy with the socks, and I'll probably continue to purchase them in the future.
Good fit and quick to dry.
I bought these for a Princess Jasmine costume and I still wear them. Super cute and light weight.
These are fine, durable underpants.

Even after years of wear the elastic still holds and the colors are still strong.
The shirt advertises being made with pre-shrunken cotton. Unfortunately, I found out the hard way that they still shrink in the dryer. The quality is also not as great as it was when it first came out of the package. Basically, these shirts seem like good gym shirts to beat up but don’t expect them to become your favorite. I’d only suggest buying if you can get a low price.
comfortable loose fit, washes well, looks great, reasonable price, great selections of colors, 2 day delivery, met all of my expectations
Fit as expected. Not as soft after washing as I would have liked. Maybe after any washes they will become softer.
These shirts seem very well made, with heavy weight cotton and strong stitching....tails are longer than average, and they do fit a little larger than normal, as others have suggested...I'll be buying more I'm sure
I personally love these on guys. I bought my boyfriend a few pairs. They fit well but he didn't like white so I returned one of them. Other than that, they are worth buying and a great price!
Good quality. Breathable. Dick flap a bit sideways. Reach in, travel left, travel right, grab package and start the obstacle course back out. At least there won’t be an accidental spill 🤷🏽‍♀️
I can't figure it out but these have a slightly strange smell, even after many washes. This is not a problem I ever had when purchasing a a local store. Maybe they changed the fabric some?
Comfortable and great fit. My husband loves it
got them for my son - at first he only used them for running - stopped the blisters between this toes - this is his favorite brand - now it is all he wears; I got him some medium weight ones also but the light weight are his favorite. He also has some higher socks that he wears for "important" meetings at work - by the way he is 39, runs, bikes, climbs, + works full time...not a fad for him!
it has a perfect quality
I'm a woman with a size 8 shoe. I do manual labor and this sock is perfect. Keeps my feet warm outside and cool if I'm working indoors. Will never buy another work sock.
These are much too large. I am a US Men's size 9, and they are much too big even after washing (which they shrank considerably). I returned them all because I'm not going to settle for mis-advertised socks.